Unsere Könige und Kinderkönigspaare

1926/27 Heinrich Bruning                      August Schröder + Else Meyran
1927/28 Hermann Tackenberg               Fritz Philip + Ilse Frohbitter
1928/29 Hermann Gausmann                 nicht bekannt
1929/30 Albert Ludwig                            nicht bekannt
1930/31 Wilhelm Bergmann                   Hans Tüting + Herta Schulenberg
1931/32 Rudolf Kurth                              Wilhelm Wobker + Erika Stute
1932/33 August Kuhlmann                     Ernst-August Kuhlmann + Emmi Nagel
1933/49
1949 Walter Aulfes                                  Helmut Johannhackmann + Marga                                                                                                                                       Bettenbrock
1949/50 Hermann Bußmann                  Ralf Ostendorf-Bussmann + Edith Hütten
1950/51 Heinrich Klöppel                       Hermann In der Stroth + Karin Schrader
1951/52 Hermann Bei der Kellen           Heinz Sostmann + Erika Holtzgrewe
1952/53 Gerhard Knoop                         Günter Holtgrewe + Marianne + Knieper
1953/54 Hans Schalk                               Dieter Müller + Jelke Müller
1954/55 Hermann Vinke                          Egon Marks + Renate Kapschinsky
1955/56 Karl Baum                                  Gernot Tietze + Erika Voigt
1956/57 Ewald Ölrich                              Dieter Grauert + Brigitte Loose
1957/58 Rolf Teckemeyer                       Werner Pentermann + Monika Hütten
1958/59 Richard Berger                          Werner Ossowski + Ingrid Knoop
1959/60 Heinrich Maifahrt                      Erhard Vinke + Garby Hartmann
1960/61 Wilhelm Sachteleben                Peter Nüvemann + Eveline Brückner
1961/62 Hermann Marks sen.                Heinz Heinecke + Edeltraud Stein
1962/63 Karl Wertz                                 Werner Hütten + Ursel Grauert
1963/64 Erwin Loop                                Kurt Knieper + Margret Szengel
1964/65 Horst Schlösser                        Uwe Kohlhosser + Gisela Hartwig
1965/66 Günter Hartmann                     Wolfgang Göhmann + Ulrike Hofrichter
1966/67 Heinz Hatke                               Ulrich Holstein + Jutta Stein
1967/68 Heinrich Gohmann                   Wolfgang Schwarze + Andrea Hirte
1968/69 Ludwig Hatke                            Ralf Rinker + Ellen Hartmann
1969/70 Edmund Hirte                            Günther Riedemann + Bärbel Bartz
1970/71 Friedel Steinkamp                    Ludwig Hatke + Silke Brinkhus
1971/72 Friedel Müller                            Michael Düing + Maria Tohle
1972/73 Horst Bendig                            Ralf Koslowski + Simone Hill
1973/74 Werner Knappe                        Uwe Baumgard + Meike Wessel
1974/75 Lothar Langemeyer                 Guido Flügge + Gabriele Jürling
1975/76 Kurt Stein                                  Michael Kratzert + Cordula Hartmann
1976/77 Helmut Holz                              Torsten Hill + Nicol Smit
1977/78 Horst Vinke                               Reiner Tohle + Katja Kuhlmann
1978/79 Helmut Düing                            Thomas Behning + Brigitte Kortekamp
1979/80 Horst Wessel                            Jürgen Marks + Carmen Kitzmann
1980/81 Wolfgang Garlich                     Stefan Hespe + Andrea Maifarth
1981/82 Nico In het Veld                        Seven Grauert + Nicole Freese
1982/83 Kurt Behning                            Mario Bendig + Silke Krabbenschmidt
1983/84 Werner Knappe                        Markus Windisch + Anke Sein
1984/85 August Brinkhus                     Lars Vinke + Sandra Schlüter
1985/86 Ludwig Meyer                          Tim Bei der Kellen + Monika Eckhard
1986/87 Helmut Johanhackmann         Mario Schulenberg + Nadin Rieskamp
1987/88 Hans Krause                            Denis Gertig + Sandra Schröder
1988/89 Egon Jürling                            Nils Vinke + Daniela Hemker
1989/90 Eduard Langer                         Alexander-Lutz Meyer + Sandra Ording
1990/91 Werner Viethmeyer                 Bernd Bramscher + Jessica Steinkamp
1991/92 Eugen Koppelmann                Patric Zimmermann + Alexandra Brinkhus
1992/93 Gerd Hochstädt                       Christoph Niemann + Kristin Böschemeyer
1993/94 Michael Düing                          Dominik Schilling + Marina Kappelmann-Pues
1994/95 Manfred Wiethe                       Florian Siemer + Kathrina Miosga
1995/96 Klaus Nickisch                         Torsten Koopmann + Ute Haslöver
1996/97 Karl-Peter Oyen                       Theodor Keck + Saskia Röben
1997/98 Walter Gausmann                    Daniel Glindhaus + Franziska Blank
1998/99 Hermann Steinkamp                Uwe Hasslöver + Janine Röben
1999/00 Günter Hemker                         Andre Hemker + Laura Mattern
2000/01 Fred Hasslöver                         Lars-Geritt Miosga + Ann-Katrin Schwan
2001/02 Mario Schulenberg
2002/03 Nico in het Veld
2003/04 Wolfgang Brinkhus
2004/05 Margret Vinke
2005/06 Jörn Schwan
2006/07 Uwe Hurtig                                  Janic Schwan + Michaelle Schulenberg
2007/08 Ute Kuhlmann                            Justin Schulenberg + Janina Schmidt
2008/09 Liesel Oyen
2009/10 Günter Vullbrock                       Lara Extra + Fabian Seeba
2010/11 Friedel Niemann                        Adriane Guse + Stephan Katzer
2011/12 Michael Düing                            Rafael Nagel + Adriane Guse
2012/13 Annemarie Reckmann              Tobian Maurice Bulth + Sabrina Schäfer 

2013/14 Christoph Sommer                   Kevin + Sina Kurth
2014/15 Petra Düing                               Jonah + Johanna Sommer
2015/16 ohne neuen König                    Joshuar + Josephine Oberhage
2016/17 Andreas Krecke                        Otto Krecke + Josephine Selinat